Elsie Fisher

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
2003-04-03

Place of Birth
Riverside, California, Stati Uniti

Also Known As
Elsie Kate Fisher

Tags : 
Elsie Fisher, Elsie Fisher Instagram, Elsie Fisher Imdb, Elsie Fisher Voz De Masha, Elsie Fisher Peliculas, Elsie Fisher Twitter, Elsie Fisher And Finn Wolfhard, Elsie Fisher Parents, Elsie Fisher Age, Elsie Fisher Eighth Grade, Elsie Fisher's Father Christopher Fisher, Elsie Fisher's, Elsie Fisher Images

Elsie Fisher

Elsie Fisher is an American actress. She began her career at age 5, with the voice role of Agnes in Despicable Me (2010), and reprised the role in Despicable Me 2 (2013). Fisher's breakthrough role came in 2018, when she starred as Kayla Day in Eighth Grade. The film and her performance were met with critical acclaim.

1969
The Shaggs
0.0
2018
Eighth Grade
7.4
2010
Home Makeover
6.9
2015
Despicable Me 2: 3 Mini-Movie Collection
8.1
2014
Illumination 7 Mini-Movie Collection
2.8
2013
Minions: Training Wheels
7.1
2013
Despicable Me 2
6.9
2012
Sofia the First: Once Upon a Princess
6.6
2013
Bad Behavior
6.3
2010
Dirty Girl
6.3
2018
Let's Dance
6.5
2010
Despicable Me
7.2
2014
Gutshot Straight
3.7
2019
The Addams Family
6.1
2017
The Axe Murders of Villisca
4.4
2017
Scales: Mermaids Are Real
5.5
2015
McFarland, USA
7.3
2018
Be Natural
7.0
CLOSE [x]